Amount difference parameters

Russian translation: параметры расхождений по количеству

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Amount difference parameters
Russian translation:параметры расхождений по количеству
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

10:04 Dec 1, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: Amount difference parameters
Система управления филиалом, я уже переводила, тут довесок.
Элементы интерфейса, осавлено на анг. Без контекста

Amount difference parameters
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
параметры расхождений по количеству
Explanation:
точно -- инвентаризация

Порядок проведения инвентаризации основных средств и отражения в учете ее результатов ... Выявленные при проведении инвентаризации расхождения докладываются ...
www.znat-audit.com/.../poryadok_invenratizaci_1190027487.do... - Похожие
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4параметры расхождений по количеству
Yuri Dubrov
2параметры расхождения в суммах
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
параметры расхождений по количеству


Explanation:
точно -- инвентаризация

Порядок проведения инвентаризации основных средств и отражения в учете ее результатов ... Выявленные при проведении инвентаризации расхождения докладываются ...
www.znat-audit.com/.../poryadok_invenratizaci_1190027487.do... - Похожие

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 63
Grading comment
Danke!

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
параметры расхождения в суммах


Explanation:
можно понять и так

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 27




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search