Über - und Unterbestände

Russian translation: превышение / недостаток (норм) товарных запасов

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Über - und Unterbestände
Russian translation:превышение / недостаток (норм) товарных запасов
Entered by: Alexander Ryshow

09:46 Dec 5, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: Über - und Unterbestände
система управления филиалом

Informationen über starke Desortierungen in Farben und Größen, Über - und Unterbestände , Penner, Bestandsabweichungen

Über - und Unterbestände
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
превышение / недостаток (норм) товарных запасов
Explanation:
излишки / недостаток (некомплект)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 мин (2009-12-05 09:53:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

сверхнормативные (сверхплановые) / недостаточные запасы
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5превышение / недостаток (норм) товарных запасов
Alexander Ryshow
3 +3излишки и недостачи
Auto
5отклонение от нормативных запасов в большую или меньшую сторону
Andrej


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
превышение / недостаток (норм) товарных запасов


Explanation:
излишки / недостаток (некомплект)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 мин (2009-12-05 09:53:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

сверхнормативные (сверхплановые) / недостаточные запасы

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov: MT
11 mins
  -> Спасибо за поддержку, Юрий!

agree  AndriyRubashnyy
36 mins
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

agree  bivi: наверное так!
45 mins
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

agree  Maria_79
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

agree  JangF
6 hrs
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
излишки и недостачи


Explanation:
Таков мой вариант.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 66

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Victoria Becker
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Oxana_V
13 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
отклонение от нормативных запасов в большую или меньшую сторону


Explanation:
отклонение от нормативных запасов в большую или меньшую сторону

Andrej
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search