ob das richtige Buchungsjahr gebucht wurde

Russian translation: соответствие года бухгалтерской проводки

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ob das richtige Buchungsjahr gebucht wurde
Russian translation:соответствие года бухгалтерской проводки
Entered by: Larissa Ershova

18:14 Dec 8, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: ob das richtige Buchungsjahr gebucht wurde
система упрваления филиалом

Aus dem Buchungsprotokoll sind folgende Buchungen täglich zu klären:
• Lieferscheine Warenverschiebung Ausgang/ Eingang,
• Artikelumlagerungen,
• Nullabschriften und
• interne Reduzierungen.
Folgende Kriterien müssen geprüft werden:
• ob der richtige Artikel gebucht worden ist,
• ob die Stückzahl richtig ist,
• ob der Verkaufspreis stimmt,
• ob es an die richtige Filiale gegangen ist und
• ob das richtige Buchungsjahr gebucht wurde.

ob das richtige Buchungsjahr gebucht wurde
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
соответствие года бухгалтерской проводки
Explanation:
...



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 мин (2009-12-08 18:24:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или
ПРАВИЛЬНОСТЬ/ПРАВИЛЬНО ЛИ УКАЗАН/ИЯ ГОД/А В БУХГАЛТЕРСКОЙ ПРОВОДКЕ
Selected response from:

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3правильно ли указан учетный год в бухгалтерских записях
Auto
2 +1соответствие года бухгалтерской проводки
Larissa Ershova
3правильный ли операционный год проведен по бухгалтерии
AndriyRubashnyy


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
правильный ли операционный год проведен по бухгалтерии


Explanation:
правильный (тот, соответствующий ) ли операционный год проведен по бухгалтерии

[DOC]
Обращение
- [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
Dateiformat: Microsoft Word
Аудиторская фирма ООО «Петербургский банковский аудит». Аудит Банка за 2007 год проведен по российским и международным стандартам финансовой отчетности. ...
www.emb.spb.ru/userfiles/file/Отчет%202007_русend.doc

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 50

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
соответствие года бухгалтерской проводки


Explanation:
...



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 мин (2009-12-08 18:24:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или
ПРАВИЛЬНОСТЬ/ПРАВИЛЬНО ЛИ УКАЗАН/ИЯ ГОД/А В БУХГАЛТЕРСКОЙ ПРОВОДКЕ

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oxana_V
21 mins
  -> Спасибо, Оксана!

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
правильно ли указан учетный год в бухгалтерских записях


Explanation:
Таков мой вариант перевода.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 66




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search