sachliche und rechnerische Richtigkeit

Russian translation: правильность данных и расчётов

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:sachliche und rechnerische Richtigkeit
Russian translation:правильность данных и расчётов
Entered by: Sicura

09:57 Jan 24, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: sachliche und rechnerische Richtigkeit
Добрый день, уважаемые коллеги!

Помогите, пожалуйста, грамотно перевести.

Контекст: (в тексте договора) Unterlagen im Original mit Bestätigung der sachlichen und rechnerischen Richtigkeit

Я знаю, что в немецком есть такое понятие "sachlich und rechnerisch geprüft", а вот есть ли такое выражение на русском?

Благодарю заранее!
Sicura
Germany
подтверждение правильности расчетов и содержания
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4точность (достоверность) данных и расчетов
Alexander Ryshow
3 +1подтверждение правильности расчетов и содержания
erika rubinstein
Summary of reference entries provided
счетная проверка и проверка по существу в бухгалтерии
Yuri Dubrov

Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
подтверждение правильности расчетов и содержания


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Спасибо!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Большое спасибо за ответ!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irina Semjonov
3 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
точность (достоверность) данных и расчетов


Explanation:
accuracy of the facts and accounts

вариант: точность сведений и расчетов

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 мин (2012-01-24 10:05:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

еще вариант: точность (достоверность) финансовой (бухгалтерской) отчетности

regularity and fairness of the financial statements

[...] Bericht des unabhängigen Rechnungsprüfers über die Rechnungslegung des Rechnungshofes zum Haushaltsjahr 2002 (4 ), zusammen mit dem Bestätigungsvermerk des Rechnungsprüfers betreffend die Ordnungsmäßigkeit sowie die sachliche und rechnerische Richtigkeit des Jahresabschlusses zum 31. Dezember 2002 eur-lex.europa.eu
3. Notes the report by the independent auditor on the accounts of the Court of Auditors for the 2002 financial year together with the auditor's certificate concerning the regularity and fairness of the financial statements at 31 December 2002 (4 ) eur-lex.europa.eu
[...] Bestätigungsvermerk betreffend die Ordnungsmäßigkeit sowie die sachliche und rechnerische Richtigkeit des Jahresabschlusses zum 31. Dezember 1999 eur-lex.europa.eu
President 25.10.2000 Certificate concerning the regularity and fairness of the financial statements at 31 December 1999 eur-lex.europa.eu
[...] Bericht des unabhängigen Rechnungsprüfers(7) über die Rechnungslegung des Rechnungshofes zum Haushaltsjahr 2001 zusammen mit dem Bestätigungsvermerk des Rechnungsprüfers betreffend die Ordnungsmäßigkeit sowie die sachliche und rechnerische Richtigkeit des Jahresabschlusses zum 31. Dezember 2001 und dem Bericht des Rechnungsprüfers über die Verwaltungs- und Rechnungsführungsverfahren, die Wirtschaftlichkeit der Haushaltsführung sowie das interne Kontrollsystem europarl.europa.eu
Notes the report by the independent auditor on the Court of Auditors' accounts for the financial year 2001(7) together with the auditor's certificate concerning the regularity and fairness of the financial statements at 31 December 2001 and the auditor's report on the administrative and accounting procedures, the soundness of the financial management and the internal control system europarl.europa.eu

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Большое спасибо за ответ!





Reference comments


13 mins
Reference: счетная проверка и проверка по существу в бухгалтерии

Reference information:
Бухгалтерия организации все принятые первичные документы по учету труда и заработной плате подвергает счетной проверке.
Первичные документы ( наряды, путевые листы, сменные рапорты машинистов, листки на доплату, табели-расчеты и др.) после счетной проверки и проверки по существу ( правильность заполнения всех установленных реквизитов, наличие подписей работников, оформляющих документы, и др.) регистрируются в специальном реестре.

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 63
Note to reference poster
Asker: Спасибо, это интересная информация!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search