Zuwendungen

Russian translation: дотации на поддержку проекта

11:41 Jul 31, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Zuwendungen
Die Rechtsgrundlage für die Erfassung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten ergibt sich hierbei aus dem Zuwendungsbescheid einschließlich der Allgemeinen Nebenbestimmungen für Zuwendungen zur Projektförderung (ANBest-P), die der Projektträger mit der Bewilligung des Projektes erhalten hat.

Allgemeinen Nebenbestimmungen für Zuwendungen zur Projektförderung (ANBest-P)
общие дополнительные условия , а что бы Вы дальше написали
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:дотации на поддержку проекта
Explanation:
Предлагаю так
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4...условия выделения ассигнований на...
Alexander Ryshow
3дотации на поддержку проекта
Auto


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
...условия выделения ассигнований на...


Explanation:
base.garant.ru › ...
9 июня 2007 г. 1. Настоящий Порядок определяет условия выделения ассигнований из бюджета города Тейково на покрытие убытков предприятиям ...

Приложение 3. Типовая форма муниципального задания | ГАРАНТbase.garant.ru › ...
... услуг и иные условия выделения ассигнований на оказание муниципальных услуг. 1.2. В настоящем Задании используются следующие определения:.

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 268
3 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
дотации на поддержку проекта


Explanation:
Предлагаю так

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 587




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search