gelebter Gruppengedanke

Russian translation: этот принцип, разделяемый всеми сотрудниками

13:19 Jun 26, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Automation & Robotics
German term or phrase: gelebter Gruppengedanke
Im Zentrum unseres nachhaltigen Handelns stehen unsere Mitarbeiter und Kunden, für die wir neben einem familiären Unternehmenscharakter auch immer unsere finanzielle Unabhängigkeit wahren werden. Dieser gelebte Gruppengedanke ermöglicht uns, schnell und agil auf Veränderungen am Markt zu reagieren und innovative Lösungen für die Automobilbranche und weitere Industriebereiche zu realisieren.
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:этот принцип, разделяемый всеми сотрудниками
Explanation:
как вариант
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1этот принцип, разделяемый всеми сотрудниками
Edgar Hermann
4настоящая сплоченность коллектива
Yuliya Kinash


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
настоящая сплоченность коллектива


Explanation:


Yuliya Kinash
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
этот принцип, разделяемый всеми сотрудниками


Explanation:
как вариант

Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 92

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Larissa Ershova
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search