Vorlastfeder

Russian translation: предварительно нагруженная пружина

09:56 Jun 5, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / сцепление
German term or phrase: Vorlastfeder
Zentralausrücker

Die Kupplung wird über einen pneumatischen Zentralausrücker betätigt. Dazu wird der Zentralausrücker vom Steuergerät Getriebesteuerung (TCM) und über die Magnetventile im Getriebesteller angesteuert.


1 Zentralausrücker
2 Ausrücklager
3 Kolben
4 Vorlastfeder
5 Dichtring
6 Dichtring
7 Führungsbuchse
8 Elektrische Steckverbindung
B503 Wegsensor Kupplung
Pfeil Bohrung Luftversorgung
DenisD
Russian translation:предварительно нагруженная пружина
Explanation:
https://yandex.ru/search/?lr=213&text=предварительно нагруже...
Selected response from:

Maxim Seregin
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4пружина с предварительным поджатием
Nelli Chernitska
4предварительно нагруженная пружина
Maxim Seregin
2 +1пружина предварительного нагружения
Oleg Delendyk


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
пружина предварительного нагружения


Explanation:
-


    Reference: http://context.reverso.net/%C3%BCbersetzung/deutsch-englisch...
    Reference: http://mash-xxl.info/info/289651/
Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 69

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto
6 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
предварительно нагруженная пружина


Explanation:
https://yandex.ru/search/?lr=213&text=предварительно нагруже...

Maxim Seregin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
пружина с предварительным поджатием


Explanation:
https://mmoto.tk/предварительное-поджатие-пружины/

Nelli Chernitska
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 92




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search