Achsanbindungskonsole

Russian translation: опорные кронштейны или крепления для осей/валов

11:44 Jun 20, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / конструкция кузова
German term or phrase: Achsanbindungskonsole
Mit diesem ganzheitlichen Ansatz stellt die Rohbaustruktur einen modernen Stahlleichtbau dar.
Weitere Maßnahmen wie der Einsatz von Dünnblech-Schweißbolzen für Materialdicken unter 0,7 mm, lasergeschweißten Durchzügen und kaltfließgepressten Achsanbindungskonsolen tragen zusätzlich zur Gewichtsoptimierung bei.
DenisD
Russian translation:опорные кронштейны или крепления для осей/валов
Explanation:
примерно как здесь
https://encrypted.google.com/patents/DE102010024764A1?cl=de&...
Selected response from:

mikhailo
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3кронштейн для крепления оси
Auto
3опорные кронштейны или крепления для осей/валов
mikhailo


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
опорные кронштейны или крепления для осей/валов


Explanation:
примерно как здесь
https://encrypted.google.com/patents/DE102010024764A1?cl=de&...

mikhailo
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 12

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
кронштейн для крепления оси


Explanation:
Могу ошибаться...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 781




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search