https://www.proz.com/kudoz/german-to-russian/automotive-cars-trucks/6572314-flankenwechsel.html

Flankenwechsel

Russian translation: смена/изменение фронта

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Flankenwechsel
Russian translation:смена/изменение фронта
Entered by: DenisD

06:55 Oct 5, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Mercedes, Sprinter
German term or phrase: Flankenwechsel
SPS-Gruppen und SPS-Bausteine
Zähler (Informationskapitel)

Der Zähler zählt die Flankenwechsel (Beispiel: Wie oft wurde eine Taste betätigt?).
Der Wert wird im internen Werteregister abgelegt. Es steht ein Zählbereich von 0–65535 (16 Bit) zur Verfügung. Dieser Wert wird an Ausgang B ausgegeben.
DenisD
смена/изменение фронта
Explanation:
Смена/изменение фронта (импульса/сигнала). Фронты бывают передний и задний, они же восходящий и нисходящий и т.д.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2018-10-05 07:02:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Примеры

https://www.google.com/search?ei=UAy3W47rBY6KmgXB_pf4Cw&q="с...

или

https://www.google.com/search?ei=Wgy3W4CXPIGQsgGzo4m4AQ&q="и...
Selected response from:

Andrej
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1смена/изменение фронта
Andrej
3смена наклона
Auto


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
смена/изменение фронта


Explanation:
Смена/изменение фронта (импульса/сигнала). Фронты бывают передний и задний, они же восходящий и нисходящий и т.д.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2018-10-05 07:02:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Примеры

https://www.google.com/search?ei=UAy3W47rBY6KmgXB_pf4Cw&q="с...

или

https://www.google.com/search?ei=Wgy3W4CXPIGQsgGzo4m4AQ&q="и...

Andrej
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 157

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
27 mins

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
смена наклона


Explanation:
Flanke - наклон (кривой) (немецко-русский словарь по радиоэлектронике)





Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 947




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: