Schlupfregelung

Russian translation: регулирование проскальзывания (дисков) сцепления

08:06 Nov 15, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Mercedes, Nasse Anfahrkupplung
German term or phrase: Schlupfregelung
Die Anfahrkupplung wird abhängig von Motordrehzahl und Motorlast in allen Gängen zuge-schaltet. Durch die Regelung des Kupplungsdruckes werden folgende Funktionen realisiert:
• Einschaltvorgang
• Kriechen
• Anfahren
• Schlupfregelung
• Getriebeschaltung (Kupplungswechsel)
• Anhalten
DenisD
Russian translation:регулирование проскальзывания (дисков) сцепления
Explanation:
См. тут: https://www.google.com/search?ei=pS_tW5myHMybsAHTyp3wAQ&q=ре...

И тут: https://www.google.com/search?ei=lS_tW76GHsONsAHCpK0o&q=регу...
Selected response from:

Andrej
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1регулирование проскальзывания (дисков) сцепления
Andrej
4регулирование пробуксовки
Auto


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
регулирование проскальзывания (дисков) сцепления


Explanation:
См. тут: https://www.google.com/search?ei=pS_tW5myHMybsAHTyp3wAQ&q=ре...

И тут: https://www.google.com/search?ei=lS_tW76GHsONsAHCpK0o&q=регу...

Andrej
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 157

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
1 hr

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
регулирование пробуксовки


Explanation:
Schlupf - буксование, пробуксовка (например, колес автомобиля)

Ссылки на тему "регулирование пробуксовки" (1310 точных совпадений):

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&biw=1053&bih=299&ei=...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 947




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search