International Translation Day 2018

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE event September 25-26th celebrating International Translation Day! 50+ hours of content, Chat, Live Q&A & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe as ProZ.com/TV celebrates International Translation Day.

Click for Full Participation

eingebunden

Russian translation: включен

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:eingebunden
Russian translation:включен
Entered by: Maya Todorova

21:50 Jan 20, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: eingebunden
***Eingebunden*** in die Gewerbefoerderung des Landes und des Bundes
Ol_Besh
включен
Explanation:
включен или включены в меры поощрения промыслов

Меры поощрения промыслов охватывают (включают) ...малые и средние предприятия...
Selected response from:

Maya Todorova
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2включен
Maya Todorova
4охватываемый
Vladimir Matviyenko


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
включен


Explanation:
включен или включены в меры поощрения промыслов

Меры поощрения промыслов охватывают (включают) ...малые и средние предприятия...

Maya Todorova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 133
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.: ja, in den o.g. satz passt das schon ïãå
1 hr
  -> Ñïàñèáî!

agree  Jarema
6 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  Mykhailo Kolaichuk
9 hrs
  -> Vielen Dank!

disagree  Vladimir Matviyenko: ïðîìûñëû??? îõâàòûâàåìûå ïðîãðàììîé ïîääåðæêè ìåëêèõ è ñðåäíèõ ïðåäïðèíèìàòåëåé...
13 hrs
  -> Â Íåìåöêî-ðóññêîì ýêîíîìè÷åñêîì ñëîâàðå Gewerbefoerderung ïåðåâåëè êàê "ñîäåéñòâèå ðàçâèòèþ ïðîìûñëîâ èëè ðåìåñåë".

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
охватываемый


Explanation:
Охватываемые программой поддержки мелких и средних предпринимателей на региональном и федеральном уровне...

Vladimir Matviyenko
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 175




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search