Verbrauchswerte mit coralvue Brennern

Russian translation: потребляемая мощность светильников Coralvue

12:34 Apr 18, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Verbrauchswerte mit coralvue Brennern
Verbrauchswerte mit coralvue Brennern:
150W EVG ca. 158W, 175W ca. 158W, 250W EVG ca. 270W, 400W EVG ca. 425W
Nastja
Russian translation:потребляемая мощность светильников Coralvue
Explanation:
или величина расхода
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Потребительские характеристики...
Jarema
2потребляемая мощность светильников Coralvue
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Потребительские характеристики...


Explanation:
Потребительские характеристики с лампами фирмы "coralvue"


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2005-04-18 12:39:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Oceandreams eShop... Hersteller: Coralvue Preis: 106.00CHF, In den Warenkorb. CoralVue 1000 Watt 20.000k E39/E40, CoralVue 1000 Watt 20.000k E39/E40 ...
www.oceandreams.ch/shop/products_new.php?page=4 - 39k


Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 808

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
потребляемая мощность светильников Coralvue


Explanation:
или величина расхода

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 233




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search