Bei einer Neueingabe wird die Zeit des letzten Programmpunkts voreingestellt

Russian translation: Во время

07:07 Apr 25, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Bei einer Neueingabe wird die Zeit des letzten Programmpunkts voreingestellt
Bei einer Neueingabe uird die Zeit des letzten Programmpunkts plus einer Minute und die % des letzten Programmpunkts voreingestellt. Wenn die eingegebene Uhrzeit kleiner oder gleich der Uhrzeif des vorherigen Programmpunkts ist oder die Uhrzeit grdfler 23:59 isf, erscheint in der Anzeige „Error"
Nastja
Russian translation:Во время
Explanation:
Во время ввода новых данных предустанавливается время последнего пункта меню (программы).
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4См. ниже
Volod (X)
4Во время
Jarema


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Во время


Explanation:
Во время ввода новых данных предустанавливается время последнего пункта меню (программы).

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 808

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
См. ниже


Explanation:
При повторном вводе происходит предварительная установка времени последнего пункта программы плюс 1 минута и процентного значения выполнения последнего пункта программы.

Volod (X)
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 100




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search