dass die Steuerung diesen Punkt in der Automatik uberspringt

Russian translation: См. ниже

07:08 Apr 25, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: dass die Steuerung diesen Punkt in der Automatik uberspringt
. Wenn die eingegebene Uhrzeit kleiner oder gleich der Uhrzeif des vorherigen Programmpunkts ist oder die Uhrzeit grdfler 23:59 isf, erscheint in der Anzeige „Error". Dies bedeutet, da(3 die Steuerung diesen Punkt in der Automatik uber-springt.
Nastja
Russian translation:См. ниже
Explanation:
Это значит, что в автоматическом режиме устройство управления пропускает этот пункт программы.
Selected response from:

Volod (X)
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4См. ниже
Volod (X)
4блок управления
Jarema


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
блок управления


Explanation:
блок управления в автоматическом режиме этот пункт меню перескакивает.

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 808

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
См. ниже


Explanation:
Это значит, что в автоматическом режиме устройство управления пропускает этот пункт программы.

Volod (X)
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 100




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search