konnen Sie manuell von „ Aus" Uber „ 3%" bis „ 100%" und

Russian translation: Вы можете

11:31 Apr 26, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: konnen Sie manuell von „ Aus" Uber „ 3%" bis „ 100%" und
So konnen Sie manuell von „ Aus" Uber „ 3%" bis „ 100%" und
umgekehrt die Leuchtsterke manuell be&influssen. Mit der
select/Taste kommen Sie wieder in den Automatikbetrieb
Nastja
Russian translation:Вы можете
Explanation:
Вы можете вручную переключать силу освещения от "Выкл.", "3%" и до "100%", а также наоборот.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5регулировать вр&
Taranichev
4Вы можете
Jarema


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
konnen Sie manuell von „ Aus
Вы можете


Explanation:
Вы можете вручную переключать силу освещения от "Выкл.", "3%" и до "100%", а также наоборот.

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 808

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
konnen Sie manuell von „ Aus
регулировать вр&


Explanation:
Удачи

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2005-04-26 11:42:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Регулировать вручную

Taranichev
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search