Структура предложения

Russian translation: Подогнать все...

18:45 Aug 8, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Презентация в PowerPoint
German term or phrase: Структура предложения
Комментарий составителя документа: Anpassung alle Bilder da deutsche Bezeichnung sichtbar

Спасибо!
Yuri Larin
Ukraine
Russian translation:Подогнать все...
Explanation:
Подогнать все изображения, так как виден текст на немецком языке.

Смысл в этом.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2019-08-08 18:51:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Видимо, в файле где-то из под рисунков/изображений выглядывают надписи на немецком языке. Вот составитель документа и просит изменить размер изображений или их положение.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Jarema и Auto!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Подогнать все...
Jarema
3адаптация
Auto


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Подогнать все...


Explanation:
Подогнать все изображения, так как виден текст на немецком языке.

Смысл в этом.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2019-08-08 18:51:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Видимо, в файле где-то из под рисунков/изображений выглядывают надписи на немецком языке. Вот составитель документа и просит изменить размер изображений или их положение.

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 820
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Jarema и Auto!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
1 hr
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Yuliya Tsimashenka
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
адаптация


Explanation:
Возможно, так.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 Stunden (2019-08-09 07:35:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

адаптация изображений

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&source=hp&ei=9SFNXbM...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 272




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search