lösen

Russian translation: оплатить

10:00 Aug 27, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: lösen
Nutzen Sie personalisierte Angebote von We Experience oder lösen Sie mit We Park Ihr Parkticket direkt im Infotainment.

lösen
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:оплатить
Explanation:
или оплатите парковочный талон с помощью приложения ...

apkpure.com›Версия для ПК›…/ru.domodedovo.parking
Android. Категория: Путешествия. DME Parking - это простая и удобная оплата парковок Московского аэропорта Домодедово. DME Parking позволит Вам оплатить абонементы и разовые парковочные талоны на всех парковках Московского...
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3оплатить
Edgar Hermann
3купить
Katerina Parkhomets


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
купить


Explanation:
...или купите билет не парковку...

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 25

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
оплатить


Explanation:
или оплатите парковочный талон с помощью приложения ...

apkpure.com›Версия для ПК›…/ru.domodedovo.parking
Android. Категория: Путешествия. DME Parking - это простая и удобная оплата парковок Московского аэропорта Домодедово. DME Parking позволит Вам оплатить абонементы и разовые парковочные талоны на всех парковках Московского...


Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 292




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search