Mobilitätsangebot

Russian translation: см.

13:00 Aug 27, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Mobilitätsangebot
Mit Volkswagen We bieten wir eine Plattform, auf der wir digitale Dienste und Services für alle Menschen anbieten und so für jeden sein ganz individuelles Mobilitätsangebot schaffen.

Mobilitätsangebot schaffen
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
предложить каждому индивидуальный пакет/набор мобильных приложений/услуг
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1индивидуальное предложение по мобильности
Katerina Parkhomets
3см.
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
индивидуальное предложение по мобильности


Explanation:
"Подготовьте проектное предложение по мобильности с описанием целей, мероприятий..."
https://worldscholarshipforum.com/ru/fully-funded-african-bi...

Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 25

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto
2 hrs
  -> спасибо!)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
предложить каждому индивидуальный пакет/набор мобильных приложений/услуг

Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 292




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search