Genehmiger

Russian translation: менеджер по закупкам

19:39 Sep 4, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Genehmiger
Gibt es auch eine mobile App?
Es gibt eine mobile App, die insbesondere für Genehmiger gut geeignet ist.
Für die Suche und den eigentlichen Bestellvorgang empfehlen wir dringend weiterhin über die Ariba Guided Buying Oberfläche zu gehen.

Genehmiger
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:менеджер по закупкам
Explanation:
В англо-русском Мультитране approver:

http://www.multitran.com/m.exe?s=approver&l1=1&l2=2
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4утверждающее лицо (сотрудник) / утверждающий / ответственный за утверждение
Alexander Ryshow
3менеджер по закупкам
Auto


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
утверждающее лицо (сотрудник) / утверждающий / ответственный за утверждение


Explanation:
approver

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 234
4 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

1 day 14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
менеджер по закупкам


Explanation:
В англо-русском Мультитране approver:

http://www.multitran.com/m.exe?s=approver&l1=1&l2=2

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 300




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search