Polymeransatzlösung

Russian translation: раствор смеси полимеров

08:40 Jul 29, 2016
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
German term or phrase: Polymeransatzlösung
Hochviskose Polymeransatzlösung zur Herstellung von Hohlfasermembranfäden.

интересует, как правильно перевести ansatzlösung, а именно ansatz.

Возможно ли "рабочий раствор"?
Edgar Hermann
Russian translation:раствор смеси полимеров
Explanation:
https://www.google.by/webhp?sourceid=chrome-instant&rlz=1C1S...




--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 Stunden (2016-07-30 05:37:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.by/webhp?sourceid=chrome-instant&rlz=1C1S...

https://www.google.by/webhp?sourceid=chrome-instant&rlz=1C1S...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1раствор смеси полимеров
Auto
3раствор исходной смеси / исходный раствор / исходная смесь
Alexander Ryshow
3см. в пояснении
Oleg Delendyk


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см. в пояснении


Explanation:
ansatz состав; композиция; исходная смесь; шихта
Немецко-русский словарь по химии и химической технологии. © «РУССО», 2004, Жукова Т.Б., Мельникова М.М. и др


Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 32
Notes to answerer
Asker: Большое спасибо!


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
раствор исходной смеси / исходный раствор / исходная смесь


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 33
Notes to answerer
Asker: Большое спасибо!


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
раствор смеси полимеров


Explanation:
https://www.google.by/webhp?sourceid=chrome-instant&rlz=1C1S...




--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 Stunden (2016-07-30 05:37:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.by/webhp?sourceid=chrome-instant&rlz=1C1S...

https://www.google.by/webhp?sourceid=chrome-instant&rlz=1C1S...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 182
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dmitry Nikulin: +100500
50 mins
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search