Querreferenz

Russian translation: перекрестная ссылка

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Querreferenz
Russian translation:перекрестная ссылка
Entered by: bivi

19:46 Mar 1, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Computers: Systems, Networks
German term or phrase: Querreferenz
Benutzer und andere Internet-Seiten dürfen einen direkten oder indirekten Hypertext-Verweis („Link“) auf die Internet-Seite der ХХХ nur dann anlegen, wenn er allein der Querreferenz dient
bivi
Russian Federation
перекрестная ссылка
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Valery Gusak
Grading comment
какое (редкостное) единогласие!
Спасибо всем! Надеюсь, я никого не обидел, взяв ответ Валерия, он всё же был первым.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3перекрёстная ссылка
Alexander Ryshow
4 +3перекрестная ссылка
Valery Gusak
4 +2перекрестная ссылка
Ol_Besh
3 +2перекрестная ссылка
stasbetman


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
перекрестная ссылка


Explanation:


Valery Gusak
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
какое (редкостное) единогласие!
Спасибо всем! Надеюсь, я никого не обидел, взяв ответ Валерия, он всё же был первым.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
1 min
  -> Спасибо, Эдгар!

agree  Ol_Besh: :)
1 min
  -> Спасибо, Александр!

agree  stasbetman
2 mins
  -> Спасибо!

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
перекрестная ссылка


Explanation:
-

stasbetman
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
0 min
  -> спасибо

agree  Ol_Besh: :)
1 min
  -> спасибо

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
перекрестная ссылка


Explanation:
С английского...

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
0 min
  -> Спасибо!

agree  stasbetman
2 mins
  -> Спасибо!

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
перекрёстная ссылка


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 мин (2009-03-01 19:53:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

См. англ.-нем. статью в Мультитране: http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?t=40971_1_3

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Alexander, es tut mir furchtbar leid, in Eile habe ich übersehen_ dass Sie die gleiche Zeit wie Valery haben. Ich werde versuchen , es wiedergut zu machen! Ehrlich! Sorry!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
1 min
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Ol_Besh: :)
1 min
  -> Спасибо!

agree  stasbetman
3 mins
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search