Davon ab: Verlustrücktrag auf das Einkommen 2000

Russian translation: отнимается (вычи

13:56 Apr 16, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
German term or phrase: Davon ab: Verlustrücktrag auf das Einkommen 2000
Davon ab: Verlustrücktrag auf das Einkommen 2000
Íàëîãîâàÿ äåêëàðàöèÿ
Ñïàñèáî
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:отнимается (вычи
Explanation:
отнимается (вычитается):
возвращение излишне взятого (уплаченного) подоходного налога за 2000 год
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4отнимается (вычи
Jarema
3убыток на (к) подоходный налог за 2000 год
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Davon ab: Verlustrьcktrag auf das Einkommen 2000
отнимается (вычи


Explanation:
отнимается (вычитается):
возвращение излишне взятого (уплаченного) подоходного налога за 2000 год

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 182
Grading comment
Спасибо!

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
убыток на (к) подоходный налог за 2000 год


Explanation:


отнимается (вычитается):
возвращение убытка на (к) подоходный налог за 2000 год

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 52

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Jarema: È ÷òî ýòî çíà÷èò?
7 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search