Kaltleiterfühler

Russian translation: позисторный зонд

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kaltleiterfühler
Russian translation:позисторный зонд
Entered by: Sybille

09:51 Apr 25, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
German term or phrase: Kaltleiterfühler
(aus einer Wörterliste) kein weiterer Kontext
Sybille
Germany
позисторный зонд
Explanation:
PDF] розничные цены, без НДС, склад г. МоскваФормат файлів: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Показати у вигляді HTML
76 53206 / H Регулятор уровня на базе позистора с переключаемыми. функциями RG 210. 50. 259,80. 77 53208 / H Гибкий позисторный зонд тип 150 ...
afriso.ru/p02.pdf - Подібні сторінки


[XLS] 01 разделФормат файлів: Microsoft Excel - Показати у вигляді HTML
91, 77, 53208 / H, Гибкий позисторный зонд тип 150, 50, 107.50. 92, 79, 53204 / H, Гибкий позисторный зонд тип 937, 50, 47.90 ...
afriso.ru/price.xls - Подібні сторінки

Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1позисторный зонд
Ol_Besh
3зонд на основе терморезисторов
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
позисторный зонд


Explanation:
PDF] розничные цены, без НДС, склад г. МоскваФормат файлів: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Показати у вигляді HTML
76 53206 / H Регулятор уровня на базе позистора с переключаемыми. функциями RG 210. 50. 259,80. 77 53208 / H Гибкий позисторный зонд тип 150 ...
afriso.ru/p02.pdf - Подібні сторінки


[XLS] 01 разделФормат файлів: Microsoft Excel - Показати у вигляді HTML
91, 77, 53208 / H, Гибкий позисторный зонд тип 150, 50, 107.50. 92, 79, 53204 / H, Гибкий позисторный зонд тип 937, 50, 47.90 ...
afriso.ru/price.xls - Подібні сторінки



Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 240
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Dmitrieva: или я еще нашла "позисторный датчик", но по-моему, "зонд" лучше
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
зонд на основе терморезисторов


Explanation:
Вроде употребительнее, и понятнее:

зонд для измерения только температуры на основе терморезистора (40 см)
зонд для измерения только температуры на основе терморезистора (20, 30 см)
ИТ-8С-ТПП-4-50 и ИТ-8С-ТПН-4-50 с зондом на основе терморезисторов (Pt,Ni) длина зонда 50 мм, диаметр 4 мм
ИТМ-4-ТПП-4-150 c зондами на основе терморезистора Pt (тем-ра до 1500С), длина зонда 150 мм, диаметр 4 мм;


    Reference: http://www.s71.ru/catalog/stroy/3_izmerenie_vlajnosti_i_temp...
    Reference: http://www.informsys.ru/Katalog_tovarov/Laboratornoe_oborudo...
Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 129




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search