Anlage Sammelstoerung

Russian translation: комплексная неполадка

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anlage Sammelstoerung
Russian translation:комплексная неполадка
Entered by: tschingite

18:45 Aug 1, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
German term or phrase: Anlage Sammelstoerung
там же
tschingite
Russian Federation
см. ниже
Explanation:
Для "Anlage": оборудование, система, установка

Для "Sammelstoerung":
общее нарушение
общая неисправность
комплексное нарушение
комплексная ошибка
общая неполадка
комплексная неисправность
групповая неисправность
комплексная неполадка

Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1см. ниже
Auto
4система/установка общая ошибка
Anna Sergienko
4общие неполадки в работе установки/устройства
Larissa Ershova
3Устройство Сборное нарушение
Lia-comm


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
общие неполадки в работе установки/устройства


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 мин (2009-08-01 18:52:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ИЛИ

НЕИСПРАВНОСТИ ОБЩЕГО ХАРАКТЕРА

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 40

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
система/установка общая ошибка


Explanation:
Sammelstötung обычно выводится в качестве ошибки на вышестоящую систему и означает любую неисправность на оборудовании.

Anna Sergienko
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
см. ниже


Explanation:
Для "Anlage": оборудование, система, установка

Для "Sammelstoerung":
общее нарушение
общая неисправность
комплексное нарушение
комплексная ошибка
общая неполадка
комплексная неисправность
групповая неисправность
комплексная неполадка



Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 413

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov
1 day 9 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Устройство Сборное нарушение


Explanation:
Sammelstoerung - Сборное нарушение

Lia-comm
Native speaker of: Bulgarian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search