grundsätzliche Gefahren

Russian translation: основные источники опасности

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:grundsätzliche Gefahren
Russian translation:основные источники опасности
Entered by: Alexander Ryshow

08:14 Nov 23, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / опасности, риски
German term or phrase: grundsätzliche Gefahren
Verhalten bei Gefahren. Elektrizität. Grundsätzliche Gefahren. Elektrizität. Grundsätzliche Gefahren. • Niederspannung (bis 1000V). – Muskelverkrampfungen ...
www.feuerwehr.minden.de/ausbildung/downloads/praeace.pdf

grundsätzliche Gefahren?
Auto
основные источники опасности
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5основные источники опасности
Alexander Ryshow
4 +2основные опасности
ecoweko
4основные повреждения/травмы
Larissa Ershova


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
основные опасности


Explanation:
:http://blogua.ru/node/19

ecoweko
Native speaker of: Russian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irina Nickl
17 mins

agree  daniele
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
основные источники опасности


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 100
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  JangF
1 min
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

agree  Oleg Delendyk
1 hr

agree  erika rubinstein
1 hr

agree  Rodion Gubarev
4 hrs

agree  Victoria Becker
7 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
основные повреждения/травмы


Explanation:
...при поражении электрическим током

почему-то мне кажется, что на этом слайде представлены не источники опасности, а сами повреждения

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 40




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search