über eine abnehmbare und ungebohrte Kabeleinführungsplatte

Russian translation: через съемную кабельную вставку без отверстий (без каналов)

20:32 Feb 17, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
German term or phrase: über eine abnehmbare und ungebohrte Kabeleinführungsplatte
Das Kabel für die Netzzuleitung wird von der Rückseite über eine abnehmbare und ungebohrte Kabeleinführungsplatte angeschlossen.

über eine abnehmbare und ungebohrte Kabeleinführungsplatte
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:через съемную кабельную вставку без отверстий (без каналов)
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4через съемную и непросверленную пластину для ввода кабеля
Auto
2через съемную кабельную вставку без отверстий (без каналов)
Larissa Ershova


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
через съемную кабельную вставку без отверстий (без каналов)


Explanation:
...

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Danke!

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
через съемную и непросверленную пластину для ввода кабеля


Explanation:
Legrand 20071 XL3 160 Пластина для ввода кабеля. ... XL3 160 Пластина для ввода кабеля (20071). группы товаров. все группы товаров, Комплектующие ...
drmarket.ru/goods/72700

P 55 в соответствии с МЭК 5 9. Клеммная коробка имеет съемную непросверленную пластину для ввода внешних кабелей. Стандартная клеммная коробка содер‑ ...
www05.abb.com/.../Buyers%20Guide%20Outdoor%20Instrument%20Transformers%20Ed%20...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 413




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search