Kabeleinführhilfe

Russian translation: устройство для ввода кабеля

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kabeleinführhilfe
Russian translation:устройство для ввода кабеля
Entered by: Oleg Delendyk

07:06 Jun 5, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / монтаж
German term or phrase: Kabeleinführhilfe
http://tcinfosys.beckhoff.com/index.php?content=../content/1...
Fädeln Sie die Adern gemäß Kontaktbelegung in die Kabeleinführhilfe ein.

Kabeleinführhilfe?
Auto
устройство для ввода кабеля
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 38 мин (2011-06-05 07:44:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Также Einführhilfe.
На Ваших рисунках оно синего цвета.
Selected response from:

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +1устройство для ввода кабеля
Oleg Delendyk
3См.
Alexander Ryshow


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
См.


Explanation:
- направляющее приспособление для ввода кабеля (провода)
- (раз)делитель для ввода кабеля (провода)

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 104

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
устройство для ввода кабеля


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 38 мин (2011-06-05 07:44:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Также Einführhilfe.
На Ваших рисунках оно синего цвета.

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 82
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vadim Kadyrov
55 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search