Feldspannung zum Bus

Russian translation: гальваническая развязка между полевым уровнем (напряжением полевых устройств) и шиной

16:47 Aug 15, 2015
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / Potenzialverteiler-Module
German term or phrase: Feldspannung zum Bus
• 8 Anschlussklemmen DC 24 V Leistungsversorgung
• Maximaler Klemmenstrom 10 A
• Rückwandbus durchgeschleift
• Potenzialtrennung 500 Veff (Feldspannung zum Bus)

https://eshop.wieland-electric.com/shopWieland/getProductDow...

Спасибо за идеи!
AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Russian translation:гальваническая развязка между полевым уровнем (напряжением полевых устройств) и шиной
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Denys Dömin
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4гальваническая развязка между полевым уровнем (напряжением полевых устройств) и шиной
Denys Dömin
3гальваническая развязка 500 Вэфф (напряжение возбуждения/шина)
Klara Snobischina


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
гальваническая развязка 500 Вэфф (напряжение возбуждения/шина)


Explanation:
гальваническая развязка 500 Вэфф (напряжение возбуждения/шина)

Klara Snobischina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 55
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Potenzialtrennung Feldspannung zum Bus
гальваническая развязка между полевым уровнем (напряжением полевых устройств) и шиной


Explanation:
...

Denys Dömin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: Всем большое спасибо!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Feinstein: ...Развязка между... напряжением... и шиной??! //Увы! Впрочем, вопрос ведь о тексте в скобках. Я взял бы *напряжение/потенциал полевых устройств относительно шины*
46 mins
  -> А ваш вариант? Мне самому интересно знать, как максимально правильно это передать.//Спасибо, хороший вариант.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search