Spannungskonstanz statisch

Russian translation: постоянство напряжения в статическом режиме

14:38 Sep 22, 2013
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation
German term or phrase: Spannungskonstanz statisch
Характеристика синхронного генератора, напр. как здесь http://www.igp-generatoren.co.at/uploads/media/IGP_1100_Twin...
Это что-то вроде "Отклонение напряжения в установившемся состоянии" или "Установившееся отклонение напряжения"?
Andrej Lebedew
Ukraine
Russian translation:постоянство напряжения в статическом режиме
Explanation:
Полагаю, так.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4s.u.
Nelli Chernitska
4постоянство напряжения в статическом режиме
Auto


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
постоянство напряжения в статическом режиме


Explanation:
Полагаю, так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 114

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u.


Explanation:
отклонение напряжения от значения, установленного по статической характеристике

Nelli Chernitska
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search