Solarertrag

Russian translation: производительность/размер выработки

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Solarertrag
Russian translation:производительность/размер выработки
Entered by: Nelli Chernitska

08:05 May 13, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation
German term or phrase: Solarertrag
Понимаю, что значит, но не могу выразить на русском. Вот определение:

Der Solarertrag einer thermischen Solaranlage beschreibt die Menge an tatsächlich nutzbarer und solar erzeugter Wärme, nach Abzug von Energie- Verlusten durch die Speicherung der Solarwärme. Als weitere Bezeichnung für den Fachbegriff Solarertrag ist daher auch "solarer Nettoertrag" üblich.

Спасибо!
Sergey Negodin
Russian Federation
производительность/размер выработки
Explanation:
тепловой солнечной установки... Первое Solar- можно было бы опустить.
Selected response from:

Nelli Chernitska
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3производительность/размер выработки
Nelli Chernitska
4Энергия, вырабатываемая ...
Auto
3дебит солнечной энергии
erika rubinstein
3выход солнечной (тепловой) энергии
Max Chernov


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
выход солнечной (тепловой) энергии


Explanation:
Типа как по ссылке.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 мин (2014-05-13 08:16:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ещё вот здесь:

http://clck.ru/9CeB4


    Reference: http://www.make-stroy.ru/ecodom/alternativ-energiya/vie/
Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 24

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
дебит солнечной энергии


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
производительность/размер выработки


Explanation:
тепловой солнечной установки... Первое Solar- можно было бы опустить.


Nelli Chernitska
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Denis Aristov: Согласен с "выработкой"
18 mins
  -> Danke!

agree  Oleg Delendyk
2 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  Oleksiy Lolenko
3 hrs
  -> Danke!

1 day 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Энергия, вырабатываемая ...


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="энергия, вырабатываема...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 114




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search