Förderfähig

Russian translation: соответствует (выполняет) критериям субвенционирования

13:34 Sep 28, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation / Технические характеристики накопителя энергии
German term or phrase: Förderfähig
Förderfähig nach der KfW
Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Russian translation:соответствует (выполняет) критериям субвенционирования
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 Stunden (2014-09-28 19:14:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

это не обычный коммерческий банк
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Может быть прокредитован
Auto
5субвенционируется
Dr. Elena Franzreb
4соответствует (выполняет) критериям субвенционирования
erika rubinstein
3может подаваться / передаваться / транспортироваться
Max Chernov
Summary of reference entries provided
Förderfähige Kosten
Nelli Chernitska

  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
может подаваться / передаваться / транспортироваться


Explanation:
На выбор, что подойдёт...

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 24

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
субвенционируется


Explanation:
банком KfW

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Nelli Chernitska: Да, финансирование на определенный срок и на определенные цели, как и субвенция. Но С. - из государственного бюджета
17 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Может быть прокредитован


Explanation:
Варианты:

1) может быть прокредитована
2) может быть прокредитован
3) может быть прокредитовано

https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="может быть прокредитов...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2014-09-28 15:12:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Встречалось раньше:

KfW-förderfähig - может быть прокредитовано банком KfW

Auto
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 114

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rikka
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Sybille
20 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
соответствует (выполняет) критериям субвенционирования


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 Stunden (2014-09-28 19:14:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

это не обычный коммерческий банк

erika rubinstein
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!




Reference comments


17 hrs
Reference: Förderfähige Kosten

Reference information:
Als förderfähige Kosten versteht man die Kosten für ein Projekt oder für Aktivitäten in der jeweiligen Periode, die aus den Strukturfonds und dem Kohäsionsfonds kofinanziert werden können, d.h. die Kosten, die im Einklang mit europäischen und nationalen Vorschriften sind und der Ausrichtung der operationellen Programmen entsprechen.

Nelli Chernitska
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search