durchschnittliche Nominierung

Russian translation: назначение/присуждение в среднем ......

07:44 Nov 6, 2016
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation / Газовый трубопровод
German term or phrase: durchschnittliche Nominierung
Als unwesentliche Nutzung gilt eine durchschnittliche Nominierung in Höhe von unter 10 % der gebuchten Kapazitäten in dem betreffenden Zeitraum, wobei Leitungsausfälle infolge von Störungen, Wartungen oder ähnlichen Ereignissen zugunsten des ursprünglichen Transportkunden zu berücksichtigen sind.
Oksana Nastasiy
Norway
Russian translation:назначение/присуждение в среднем ......
Explanation:
полагаю, имеется ввиду 10% от зарезервированной Газпромом мощности, передаваемой третьим лицам/поставщикам.
надеюсь, ничего не напутал...

вот тут еще в помощь:

https://rg.ru/2016/10/28/ek-rasshirila-prava-gazproma-na-zap...
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Предложение
SoftLander
3 +1назначение/присуждение в среднем ......
Edgar Hermann
2среднее значение
Rychkov Andrej


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
среднее значение


Explanation:


Rychkov Andrej
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
назначение/присуждение в среднем ......


Explanation:
полагаю, имеется ввиду 10% от зарезервированной Газпромом мощности, передаваемой третьим лицам/поставщикам.
надеюсь, ничего не напутал...

вот тут еще в помощь:

https://rg.ru/2016/10/28/ek-rasshirila-prava-gazproma-na-zap...

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 43

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  SoftLander
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Предложение


Explanation:
Средняя загруженность/ средняя степень задействования (зарезервированных мощностей)

SoftLander
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search