Frequenz-Blatt

Russian translation: частотная спецификация

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Frequenz-Blatt
Russian translation:частотная спецификация
Entered by: Alexander Panow

15:28 Oct 22, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Frequenz-Blatt
Êîíòåêñò - íàóøíèêè:

Informationen

Allgemeine Beschreibung
Technische Daten
Glossar
Empfohlenes Zubehör
Variante


Download

Produkt Blatt

Bedienungsanleitung

Frequenz-Blatt

http://www.sennheiser.com/sennheiser/icm.nsf/root/21506
Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
частотная спецификация
Explanation:
частотная спецификация - по аналогии с Produkt-Blatt: спецификация изделия
Selected response from:

Alexander Panow
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2частотная спецификация
Alexander Panow
5частотная характеристика (наушников)
Ol_Besh


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
частотная спецификация


Explanation:
частотная спецификация - по аналогии с Produkt-Blatt: спецификация изделия

Alexander Panow
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 100
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Konstantin Popov: äà, ìîæíî, íàâåðíîå äîáàâèòü, ÷òî ýòî ÷àñòîòà âîñïðîèçâîäèìîãî çâóêà
20 mins

agree  Alexander Podosenov: Ñïåöèôèêàöèÿ ÷àñòîòíîãî äèàïâçîíà
19 hrs

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
частотная характеристика (наушников)


Explanation:
iXBT: Интегрированный AC'97-звук на материнской плате Intel D815EFV
На самом деле это спецификация от фирмы Intel на архитектуру аудиокодека (AC ...
Частотная характеристика (от 20 Гц до 20 кГц):, -0.57, +0.07 dB, Very good ...
www.ixbt.com/multimedia/intel-d815efv-ac97.shtml - 63k - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки

CREATIVE HDD/MP3 Плеер Zen Micro 5Gb, Touch Pad, FM + диктофон ...
спецификация , технические характеристики ... характеристики наушников.
Частотная характеристика:, 20 Гц ~ 20 кГц. Чувствительность:, 111 дБ ±5 дБ (Уровень ...
www.rus.ru/porta/detail.php?ID=38126 - 68k - Додатковий результат - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки

SUNRISE: Челябинск
... Спецификация: USB 1.1; ... наушники ***Частотная характеристика наушников***: 20 Гц ...
ufa.sunrise.ru/news.asp?type=RO®=12&page=5 - 28k - Додатковий результат - Збережено на сервері - Подібні сторінки



Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 815




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search