Scheibenbürste

Russian translation: щетка дисковая (для дрели)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Scheibenbürste
Russian translation:щетка дисковая (для дрели)
Entered by: Nadzeya Manilava

21:08 Nov 22, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Scheibenbürste
Drahtbursten-satz, 3-teilig
- 1 Scheibenbürste Ø50 mm, 2 Topfbürsten Ø30, 50 mm

как называется эта щетка?
заране спасибо за помощь
natik22
щетка дисковая (для дрели)
Explanation:
36220101 Scheibenbürste
36220101 дисковая
Selected response from:

Nadzeya Manilava
Belgium
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4щетка дисковая (для дрели)
Nadzeya Manilava
4дисковая щетка
Jarema


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
дисковая щетка


Explanation:
дисковая щетка
5700Вальцовая щетка soft nylon 15х70 см /2шт./ Дисковая щетка non scuff poly, 36 см (14") /2шт./ ... Дисковая щетка super abrasive 36 см (14") /2шт./ ...
www.ptc-spb.ru/tennant/5700.htm -


Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 931

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
щетка дисковая (для дрели)


Explanation:
36220101 Scheibenbürste
36220101 дисковая


    Reference: http://www.ferant.ru/de/catalog/?topic_id=24
Nadzeya Manilava
Belgium
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search