Betriebsansicht

Russian translation: См.

12:29 Sep 12, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Betriebsansicht
Как в этом случае можно перевести Betriebsansicht: Bedienteil über die EIN/AUS-Taste einschalten. Nach wenigen Sekunden wird die Betriebsansicht angezeigt. Taste einmal drücken. Das Hauptmenü wird angezeigt.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:См.
Explanation:
= operational view

- рабочий/операционный режим просмотра
- вид в режиме эксплуатации / управления
- вид в рабочем режиме / состоянии
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2См.
Alexander Ryshow
4открывается/выводится окно рабочего режима
Vladimir Andrusevich


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
См.


Explanation:
= operational view

- рабочий/операционный режим просмотра
- вид в режиме эксплуатации / управления
- вид в рабочем режиме / состоянии

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1358
19 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
4 mins
  -> Спасибо за поддержку, Эрика!

agree  Nelli Chernitska: третье
32 mins
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
открывается/выводится окно рабочего режима


Explanation:
-

Vladimir Andrusevich
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 489




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search