Überlaufwagen

Russian translation: каретка с выбегом

12:15 Feb 25, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Überlaufwagen
Фото здесь (стр. 7)

http://moeller-moebelsysteme.com/de/pdf/Alu-Katalog.pdf

Спасибо!
AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Russian translation:каретка с выбегом
Explanation:
как вариант
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
Благодарю!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3роликовая каретка
Anna Lepeshkina
2 +1каретка с выбегом
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
каретка с выбегом


Explanation:
как вариант

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 882
Grading comment
Благодарю!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oleg Delendyk
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
роликовая каретка


Explanation:
...

Anna Lepeshkina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search