Reputation für

Russian translation: см. ниже

13:40 Jul 4, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Reputation für
Как в этом контексте правильно перевести "Reputation für Ihre Vorhaben"?:

ALPHA hilft Ihnen, eine hohe Reputation für Ihre Vorhaben zu garantieren.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
ALPHA hilft Ihnen, eine hohe Reputation für Ihre Vorhaben zu garantieren.

ALPHA помогает вам поддерживать на высоком уровне репутацию ваших проектов.


Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4см. ниже
Auto
4заработать своими планами хорошую репутацию
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
заработать своими планами хорошую репутацию


Explanation:
...
создать себе репутацию

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
ALPHA hilft Ihnen, eine hohe Reputation für Ihre Vorhaben zu garantieren.

ALPHA помогает вам поддерживать на высоком уровне репутацию ваших проектов.




Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3327




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search