Monteurhilfe

Russian translation: вспомогательное устройство для монтажа

09:36 Oct 18, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general) / refrigeration equipment
German term or phrase: Monteurhilfe
Описание упражнений и учебного материала - холодильные установки
verruckt
Russian translation:вспомогательное устройство для монтажа
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4пособие для слесаря по обслуживанию холодильных установок
Auto
4По-русски это называется проще:
Max Chernov
3вспомогательное устройство для монтажа
erika rubinstein
3Справочник/пособие монтажника
Nelli Chernitska


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
вспомогательное устройство для монтажа


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
По-русски это называется проще:


Explanation:
монтировка. :)

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 78

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Справочник/пособие монтажника


Explanation:
Справочник монтажника/механика холодильных установок

Nelli Chernitska
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 298

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
пособие для слесаря по обслуживанию холодильных установок


Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/#hl=ru&gs_nf=3&pq="пособие для слесаря ...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3327




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search