Erfahrungsrückfluss

Russian translation: за счет накопленного опыта

15:50 Feb 24, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / ASSET MANAGEMENT
German term or phrase: Erfahrungsrückfluss
So lässt sich durch Erfahrungsrückfluss eine weitere Senkung der Störhäufigkeit und somit ein kontinuierlicher Verbesserungsprozess KVP erreichen.
VGayek
Ukraine
Russian translation:за счет накопленного опыта
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3за счет накопленного опыта
erika rubinstein
3обратный поток опыта
Avstriak


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
обратный поток опыта


Explanation:
Это правда калька, но по крайней мере встречается 1 раз:
http://www.freepatent.ru/patents/2213365

А так я бы написал: за счет использования опыта ...

Avstriak
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 83

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
за счет накопленного опыта


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein
1 hr

agree  Auto: благодаря накопленному опыту
9 hrs

agree  Avstriak: мне нравится больше чем собственный вариант
23 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search