umgefahren

Russian translation: переведены

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:umgefahren
Russian translation:переведены
Entered by: Oleksandr Somin

06:55 Jun 24, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Abluftreinigungsanlage
German term or phrase: umgefahren
Anzeige von Betriebszuständen
Nachlauf
Externe Freigabe
Sammelstörung
Erscheint, wenn die Anlage betriebsbereit ist, die Klappen aber noch nicht auf Produktionsbetrieb umgefahren sind
Knackfuss
Germany
переведены
Explanation:
=
Selected response from:

Oleksandr Somin
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3не выставлены на позицию произведственного режима
erika rubinstein
2переведены
Oleksandr Somin


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
переведены


Explanation:
=

Oleksandr Somin
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 66

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
не выставлены на позицию произведственного режима


Explanation:
..

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search