Arbeitsblatt

Russian translation: рекомендации

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Arbeitsblatt
Russian translation:рекомендации
Entered by: Roman Levko

14:45 Oct 9, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general) / Ölprobenahme
German term or phrase: Arbeitsblatt
Gff -Arbeitsblatt 2.4.2 10.80 => Tribotechnik im Maschinenbau, Zahnradgetriebeschmierung
Knackfuss
Germany
рекомендации
Explanation:
один из моих клиентов просит переводить так
Selected response from:

Roman Levko
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3рекомендации
Roman Levko
3рабочая инструкция
erika rubinstein
3операционная карта / лист
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
операционная карта / лист


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1482
19 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
рабочая инструкция


Explanation:
операционная карта - это из вычислительной техники

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
рекомендации


Explanation:
один из моих клиентов просит переводить так

Roman Levko
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 133




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search