Eignungsnachweis

Russian translation: сертификат соответствия (нормам/нормативам ЕС)

14:18 Dec 2, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / оборудование
German term or phrase: Eignungsnachweis
описание компании:


- Planung, Fertigung, Montage, Vertrieb, Groß- und Einzelhandel sowie Serviceleistungen in den Bereichen Anlagen-, Stahl- und Maschinenbau

Großer Eignungsnachweis (Schweißtechnik)
DenisD
Russian translation:сертификат соответствия (нормам/нормативам ЕС)
Explanation:
действующим в области машиностроения, производства и монтажа оборудования и стальных конструкций.

Großer Eignungsnachweis
http://soyer-shop.de/deu/content/ueberuns/referenzen/img/gro...

Kleiner Eignungsnachweis
http://rse-koenitz.de/1ifw.htm

Большой сертификат соответствия
http://anlagenbau.krummenauer.de/node/110

(Большой сертификат)
http://www.beta-mb.de/ru/unternehmen-zertifikate.php
Selected response from:

Concer (X)
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1сертификат соответствия (нормам/нормативам ЕС)
Concer (X)
4подтверждение пригодности
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
подтверждение пригодности


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/russian_to_german/law_general/4246...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
сертификат соответствия (нормам/нормативам ЕС)


Explanation:
действующим в области машиностроения, производства и монтажа оборудования и стальных конструкций.

Großer Eignungsnachweis
http://soyer-shop.de/deu/content/ueberuns/referenzen/img/gro...

Kleiner Eignungsnachweis
http://rse-koenitz.de/1ifw.htm

Большой сертификат соответствия
http://anlagenbau.krummenauer.de/node/110

(Большой сертификат)
http://www.beta-mb.de/ru/unternehmen-zertifikate.php

Concer (X)
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1508

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille
19 hrs
  ->  Danke! :-))




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search