Farbaufbereitungssystem

Russian translation: 1) система приготовления красок; 2) система приготовления краски

11:42 Dec 17, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / покраска
German term or phrase: Farbaufbereitungssystem
Farbaufbereitungssysteme - Trockenspritzwände - Tauchwannen
DenisD
Russian translation:1) система приготовления красок; 2) система приготовления краски
Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="система приготовления ...

https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="система приготовления ...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
41) система приготовления красок; 2) система приготовления краски
Auto
3система подготовки красок
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
система подготовки красок


Explanation:

svydis.com.ua › ... › Аксессуары
Лучшая цена на Система подготовки красок 3M PPS-1 в интернете! Купите выгодно в ...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

1 day 17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
1) система приготовления красок; 2) система приготовления краски


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="система приготовления ...

https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="система приготовления ...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3327




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search