зд. diagnosetechnisch

Russian translation: в отношении технической диагностики

10:14 Mar 2, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: зд. diagnosetechnisch
Das Ziel der RAMS Methodologie ist es, Potenziale zur diagnosetechnischen, konstruktiven oder qualitativen Verbesserung von kritischen Systemkomponenten zu identifizieren

diagnosetechnischen verbesserung
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:в отношении технической диагностики
Explanation:
Potenziale zur diagnosetechnischen, konstruktiven oder qualitativen Verbesserung von kritischen Systemkomponenten zu identifizieren

определить возможности для усовершенствования критических компонентов системы в отношении технической диагностики, конструктивного исполнения или качества.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1в отношении технической диагностики
Auto
3в сфере техники диагностирования / диагностической техники
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
в сфере техники диагностирования / диагностической техники


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1358
19 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
в отношении технической диагностики


Explanation:
Potenziale zur diagnosetechnischen, konstruktiven oder qualitativen Verbesserung von kritischen Systemkomponenten zu identifizieren

определить возможности для усовершенствования критических компонентов системы в отношении технической диагностики, конструктивного исполнения или качества.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3144

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
45 mins
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search