Standsteuerung

Russian translation: 1) стендовая система управления; 2) стоечная система управления

05:58 Mar 3, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Standsteuerung
Die Steuerung ist als Standsteuerung ausgeführt. Die Standsteuerung kann mit dem beiliegendem Kabel bis zu 10 m von der Anlage entfernt installiert werden

als Standsteuerung ausgeführt
как сформулировать
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:1) стендовая система управления; 2) стоечная система управления
Explanation:
Предлагаю такие варианты.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3система управления стендами
Max Chernov
31) стендовая система управления; 2) стоечная система управления
Auto


  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
1) стендовая система управления; 2) стоечная система управления


Explanation:
Предлагаю такие варианты.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3144

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
система управления стендами


Explanation:
Есть и такой вариант. См. ссылку.


    Reference: http://poleznayamodel.ru/model/12/123992.html
Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 78




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search