MV Asche

Russian translation: зола от сжигания мусора; золошлаковые отходы

18:23 Mar 4, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: MV Asche
сепаратор цветных металлов, пример использования

MV Asche
0-4 mm, 4-8 mm
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:зола от сжигания мусора; золошлаковые отходы
Explanation:
Так как-то...
Selected response from:

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4зола от сжигания мусора; золошлаковые отходы
Max Chernov
4зола от сжигания отходов
Auto
3продукты сжигания ТБО/зола и шлак от сжигания бытового мусора
Edgar Hermann


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
зола от сжигания мусора; золошлаковые отходы


Explanation:
Так как-то...


    https://clck.ru/CuHUM
Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 78

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
продукты сжигания ТБО/зола и шлак от сжигания бытового мусора


Explanation:
Asche aus kommunaler Hausmüllverbrennung (MV-Asche)
www.titro.de/phstarti/cremober/co_k6112.htm

6.1.1.2 Asche aus kommunaler Hausmüllverbrennung (MV-Asche). Es handelt sich bei diesem Untersuchungsmaterial um eine Rostasche einer Hausmüllverbrennungsanlage, d.h. um einen Rückstand, der den Verbrennungskessel auf dem Weg über die Walzenroste der Feuerung verlassen hat. Der Müll wird bei ...

Можно "зола и шлак от сжигания бытового мусора"


scienceforum.ru›2013/333/6270
Предлагаемые способы очистки разрабатывались в соответствии с европейскими требованиями и стандартами в отношении продуктов сжигания ТБО [1, 2, 3].

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 882

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
зола от сжигания отходов


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&ei=bMCcWuW1Asi0kwXB...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3144




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search