Entriegelungslaschen

Russian translation: фиксирующие защелки/петли

11:07 Nov 27, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / USER MANUAL (вентилятор)
German term or phrase: Entriegelungslaschen
Drücken Sie die Entriegelungslaschen beidseitig am oberen Ende der Filterhalterung zusammen und ziehen Sie die Halterung heraus.

(?) фиксирующие защелки

Спасибо!
Yuri Larin
Ukraine
Russian translation:фиксирующие защелки/петли
Explanation:
почему бы и нет.
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
Всем спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1фиксирующие защелки/петли
Edgar Hermann
3разблокирующие планки
Auto
3деблокирующие скобы
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
фиксирующие защелки/петли


Explanation:
почему бы и нет.

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 962
Grading comment
Всем спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oleg Delendyk
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
деблокирующие скобы


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
разблокирующие планки


Explanation:
Предлагаю так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3229




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search