IST

Russian translation: Факт

16:44 Nov 1, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: IST
1 Kontext: Zum Vergleich ist zusätzlich der alte spezifische Jahres-Gebäudewärmeverbrauch q ist und der spezifishe Jahres-Gebäudewärmeverbrauch q 95, der bei Neubauten nach der WSVO 95 zu erwarten ist, dargestellt.
2 Kontext: IST, WSVO 95, WSVO 95 saniert.
Lencaster
Ukraine
Russian translation:Факт
Explanation:
фактическое значение

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Min. (2008-11-01 16:55:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

есть три столбика
IST, WSVO 95, WSVO 95 saniert

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 Min. (2008-11-01 16:55:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

действительное значение, реальное значение,
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Факт
Yuri Dubrov
3фактическое состояние
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Факт


Explanation:
фактическое значение

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Min. (2008-11-01 16:55:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

есть три столбика
IST, WSVO 95, WSVO 95 saniert

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 Min. (2008-11-01 16:55:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

действительное значение, реальное значение,

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 475
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: текущее значение
27 mins
  -> Danke

agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
4 hrs

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
фактическое состояние


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 187




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search