Scanner-Schritt

Russian translation: шаг сканера

16:06 Feb 29, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / станки чпу
German term or phrase: Scanner-Schritt
Ähnlich wie der Scanner-Schritt lassen sich mehrfache Arbeitsvoraussetzungen mit den zugehörigen Aktionsteilen programmieren, ohne dass die Nachteile mit den Befehlen AKT, AKTS.... in Kauf genommen werden müssen
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:шаг сканера
Explanation:
Полагаю, так.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1шаг сканера
Auto
4этап сканирования
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
этап сканирования


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 мин (2012-02-29 16:10:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Schritt выч. этап

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 445
9 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
шаг сканера


Explanation:
Полагаю, так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1103

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Max Chernov: Шаг сканера. Извините, что так поздно...
12 hrs
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search