geschäftlich oder privat

Russian translation: 1) для служебных или личных целей: 2) в служебных или личных интересах

13:28 Oct 1, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: geschäftlich oder privat
Ob geschäftlich oder privat, ob Neu- oder Gebrauchtwagen Fahrer, jeder findet in unserer App die passende Challenge.

Ob geschäftlich oder privat

формулировки здесь
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:1) для служебных или личных целей: 2) в служебных или личных интересах
Explanation:
Предлагаю такие варианты.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +21) для служебных или личных целей: 2) в служебных или личных интересах
Auto
4для служебного или личного использования
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
для служебного или личного использования


Explanation:
для использования по служебным или личным делам

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 464
9 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
1) для служебных или личных целей: 2) в служебных или личных интересах


Explanation:
Предлагаю такие варианты.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1129

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katerina Parkhomets
39 mins
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Edgar Hermann
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search